FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Skåp / rökbord 17212225

nr 1721 2225

Skåp / rökbord

1930s, inlaid woodwork. Diameter: 52 cm, height: 57 cm, wear.

1930-tal, Intarsia. Diameter: 52 cm, höjd: 57 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 500

Monday September 1 2025
at 20:15:33

31/8 18:20:33 1      Vinnande bud