ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12178594

nr 1217 8594

OIL PAINTING

Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sweden. Stad, signed. Oil on canvas, 27x33,

Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sverige. Stad, signerad. Olja på duk, 27x33

300

SEK 100

Monday November 19 2018
at 19:39:45

19/11 14:18:44 1      Vinnande bud