ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17275350
nr 1727 5350
OIL PAINTING
Einar Lundén, still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x80, colour loss.
Einar Lundén, stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x80 cm
Condition: Färgbortfall
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:25:09