ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14456391
*
nr 1445 6391
Neil Cox
(f. 1955), Storbritannien
Neil Cox (b. 1955), Great Britain. Signed, skogsmus. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 18x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x44cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, skogsmus. Blandteknik, bildmått: 18x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x44cm
Neil Cox, painter born 1955.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:41:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/1 16:27:41
1
500 kr
30/1 16:30:11
2
700 kr
31/1 18:13:46
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 18x27cm blandteknik neil cox skogsmus storbritannien vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Neil Cox
Neil Cox, painter born 1955.
nr 1445 6391
Neil Cox
(f. 1955), Storbritannien
Neil Cox (b. 1955), Great Britain. Signed, skogsmus. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 18x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x44cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, skogsmus. Blandteknik, bildmått: 18x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x44cm
Neil Cox, painter born 1955.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 31 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/1 16:27:41 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 30/1 16:30:11 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 31/1 18:13:46 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 18x27cm blandteknik neil cox skogsmus storbritannien vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



