ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11482681
nr 1148 2681
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Sweden. Signed and numbered 26/125, subject: 20x28,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad och numrerad 26/125, motivet: 20x28
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:08:44
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner