ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10941043
nr 1094 1043
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), signed with monogram, landscape, 54x73, crazings, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Monogramsignerad, Landskap, 54x73
Condition: krackeleringar, färgbortfall
800
SEK 400
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 20:45:33
350 kr
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner