ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454160

nr 1745 4160

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad GB, skäfård. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x45,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad GB, skäfård. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x45 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:05:57

30/11 13:13:56 1      Vinnande bud