ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396520
nr 1539 6520
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Houses. Monogramsignerad AMT 2002. Oil on panel, unframed, 23x20 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Hus. Monogramsignerad AMT 2002. Olja på pannå, oramad, 23x20 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:04:29
8/5 18:58:47
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)