ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14488379

nr 1448 8379

Mariana Manner

(f. 1943), Sverige

Mariana Manner (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/130, dated 84, "rå". Image dimensions: 25x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x33cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 101/130, daterad 84, "rå". Bildmått: 25x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x33cm

Mariana Manner, born 1943, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday February 14 2022
at 18:51:56

8/2 22:12:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mariana Manner

Read more about Mariana Manner