ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16873374
nr 1687 3374
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200/310, seascape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 200/310, marin. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 18:21:18
14/3 21:06:11
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg