ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746767
nr 1374 6767
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, landscape with houses, ej spännram. Oil on canvas, 40x55,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Landskap med hus, ej spännram. Olja på duk, 40x55 cm
SEK 100
Sunday January 31 2021
at 16:00:00