ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16353036

nr 1635 3036

Emile Breysse

(1880-1965), Frankrike

Emile Breysse (1880-1965). Signed, town scene, France. Oil on panel, 60x71, unframed,

OIL PAINTING, Emile Breysse (1880-1965), Signerad, Stadsvy, Frankrike. Olja på pannå, 60x71, oramad

Emile Breysse, French painter, born 1880, dead 1965.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday August 12 2024
at 20:23:52

10/8 22:39:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Emile Breysse

Read more about Emile Breysse