ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12894477
nr 1289 4477
OIL PAINTING
Brita Garby, Stadsbild, signed. Oil on panel, 27x31 cm,
Brita Garby, Stadsbild, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 27x31 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:41:54
18/11 18:14:25
18/11 18:15:12