ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075108
nr 1507 5108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven Gerdin, Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 7, 5x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 cm,
Sven Gerdin, Sverige. Signerad, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 7,5x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:05:10
1/12 23:54:09