ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16338389
nr 1633 8389
Margareta Petré
(f. 1943), Sverige
Margareta Petré (b. 1943), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, numbered EA, dated -91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x73 cm, lös i ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap. Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x73 cm
Condition: lös i ram
Margareta Petré, Swedish painter, born 1943.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2024
at 19:49:53
29/7 15:47:06