ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13602529

nr 1360 2529

PASTEL

Alexandrova. Signed, dated 1949, town scene. Subject: 60x43,

Alexandrova. Signerad, daterad 1949, stadsmotiv. Motivet: 60x43 cm

Monday November 16 2020
at 18:54:50