ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7914562
nr 791 4562
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Midsommar, subject size: 85 x 60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Midsommar, motivets mått: 85 x 60
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:42:27
Isaac Grünewald
Read more about Isaac Grünewald