ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13141367
nr 1314 1367
OIL PAINTING
19th century, signed with monogram, HT. Oil on canvas, 50x40,
1800-tal, Monogramsignerad, HT. Olja på duk, 50x40 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:08:34
20/3 17:58:01
600 kr
20/3 23:06:02