ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16705051
*
nr 1670 5051
LITOGRAPH
Göran Nilsson, landscape with lake. Signed. Numrerad &/150. Image dimensions: 31x46,
Göran Nilsson, Insjölandskap, Signerad. Numrerad &/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x46 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Saturday December 21 2024
at 19:44:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 19:39:15
1
Vinnande bud
21/12 19:39:33
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik göran nilsson insjölandskap landskap landskap med sjö landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad & vatten
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1670 5051
LITOGRAPH
Göran Nilsson, landscape with lake. Signed. Numrerad &/150. Image dimensions: 31x46,
Göran Nilsson, Insjölandskap, Signerad. Numrerad &/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x46 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Saturday December 21 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/12 19:39:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 21/12 19:39:33 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik göran nilsson insjölandskap landskap landskap med sjö landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad & vatten
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:49



