ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15029216

nr 1502 9216

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, 29x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x33,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, 29x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x33 cm

Monday November 14 2022
at 18:32:38