ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792084
nr 1579 2084
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 42/360, Tofsmes. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 42/360, Tofsmes. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x40 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
1500
SEK 1600
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:38:31
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik