ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557070
nr 1355 7070
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 92/150, ca 61x47cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 92/150, ca 61x47cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
600
SEK 450
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:24:34
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal