ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 17277182
nr 1727 7182
Eric Nordlöw
(1908-1983), Sverige
2 pcs, Eic Nordlöw. Signed, numbered 7/50. Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x29,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 7/50. Bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x29 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:28:06