ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537151

nr 1753 7151

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, houses. Oil on panel, 32x55, unframed,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Hus. Olja på pannå, 32x55, oramad

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

800

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:34:12

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)