ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17003293
nr 1700 3293
Åke Wickström
(f. 1927), Sverige
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Interiör med figurer. Signed. Oil on panel, 26x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54,
OIL PAINTING, Interiör med figurer. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:31:36