ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 8816372
*
nr 881 6372
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unidentified artist, Musicerande sällskap, Signerad S. sheet: 19x28,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Musicerande sällskap, Signerad S. Bladets Mått: 19x28
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 20:47:20
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller musicerande sällskap tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:26
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
nr 881 6372
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unidentified artist, Musicerande sällskap, Signerad S. sheet: 19x28,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Musicerande sällskap, Signerad S. Bladets Mått: 19x28
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller musicerande sällskap tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:26



