ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14193244
nr 1419 3244
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 233/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x19, outer dimensions including frame: 46x35, with dedication.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 233/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x35 cm
Condition: med dedikation
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
600
SEK 150
Monday September 20 2021
at 18:59:11
150 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg