ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16694427
nr 1669 4427
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kjell-Erik Killi-Olsen. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 14x10 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x27,
Kjell Erik Killi Olsen (f. 1952), Norge. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 14x10 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x27 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 16 2024
at 19:44:14
16/12 19:29:19