ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16516374

nr 1651 6374

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, hus vid vatten. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x55,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, hus vid vatten. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x55 cm

SEK 100

Monday October 21 2024
at 18:40:13

21/10 18:33:35 1      Vinnande bud