ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14964058
nr 1496 4058
Ewert Karlsson EWK
(1918-2004), Sverige
Ewert Karlsson EWK (1918-2004), Sweden. "Statsministrar". Signed, numbered 298/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Statsministrar". Signerad, numrerad 298/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x65cm
Ewert Karlsson EWK, born 1918, dead 2004, Swedish painter and caricaturist.
Withdrawn
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:36:13
Ewert Karlsson EWK
Read more about Ewert Karlsson EWK