ART / Lithographs / Litografisk affisch 16274284
nr 1627 4284
Andy Warhol
(1928-1987), USA
Andy Warhol (1928-1987), USA. Louisiana -78. Image dimensions: 97x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 111x69,
Litografisk affisch, Louisiana -78. Bildmått: 97x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 111x69 cm. Ej signerad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:52:09
10/6 14:56:00