ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11642156
nr 1164 2156
Lars Stenman
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Stenman (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed and numbered 78/290, apples, subject: 25x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 78/290, äpplen, motivet: 25x25
Lars Stenman, born 1954, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 200
Monday February 19 2018
at 19:42:06
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)