ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 15522082
nr 1552 2082
Ulla Fries
(f. 1946), Sverige
Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Fem Kaktusar. Signed, numbered 40/320. Image dimensions: 14x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x37,
DRY POINT, Fem Kaktusar. Signerad, numrerad 40/320. Bildmått: 14x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x37
Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:34:41
3/7 22:16:08