ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16417377
nr 1641 7377
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 400
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:38:59
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg