ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16406241

nr 1640 6241

Margit Hågebrand

(f. 1951), Sverige

Margit Hågebrand (b. 1951), Sweden. Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 140x115 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 144x120,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, 140x115 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 144x120 cm

Margit Hågebrand, Swedish painter born 1951 in Korpilombolo.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 2 2024
at 20:04:42

  • Artist/Designer

Margit Hågebrand

Read more about Margit Hågebrand