FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bar cabinet 13789240
nr 1378 9240
BAR CABINET
mahogany. Width: 83 cm. Width: 42 cm. Height: 117 cm, a key, wear, damages.
mahogny. Bredd: 83 cm. Djup: 42 cm. Höjd: 117 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 3400
Monday February 15 2021
at 19:06:58
700 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
3.200 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)