FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bar cabinet 13789240

nr 1378 9240

BAR CABINET

mahogany. Width: 83 cm. Width: 42 cm. Height: 117 cm, a key, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 83 cm. Djup: 42 cm. Höjd: 117 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 3400

Monday February 15 2021
at 19:06:58