ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835144

nr 1383 5144

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Landscape. Oil on canvas, 39x79cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x89cm.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 39x79cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x89cm.

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:36:17