ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904186
nr 1590 4186
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Albert, 1907, seascape. Oil on canvas, 50x85 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x99 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Albert, 1907, marin. Olja på duk, 50x85 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x99 cm
800
SEK 400
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:27:00
300 kr
350 kr