ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374215
nr 1337 4215
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Erik Höglund. Signed, numbered EA 4/29, mm60x42 cm,
Karl Erik Höglund. Signerad, numrerad EA 4/29, mm60x42 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday July 13 2020
at 19:25:12
12/7 16:54:38