ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14598287

nr 1459 8287

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1855, landskap med bro. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x26, outer dimensions including frame: 34x43,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1855, landskap med bro. Akvarell, bildmått: 18x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x43 cm

Withdrawn

Monday April 4 2022
at 19:49:40