ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306126
nr 1630 6126
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Stålbrandt, signed, forest. Oil on panel, 44x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x60,
Gunnar Stålbrandt, signerad, skogslandskap. Olja på pannå, 44x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x60 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:24:24