ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8336065
nr 833 6065
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 329/385, signed, subject size: 38x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 329/385, signerad, motivets mått: 38x57
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 10 2013
at 19:10:18
7/6 17:33:41
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson