ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034321
nr 1603 4321
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, E Söderström, scene from a harbour. Signed, dated -48. Oil on panel, 33x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, E Söderström, Hamn. Signerad, daterad -48. Olja på pannå, 33x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x70 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:57:04