ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 11486202
nr 1148 6202
PASTELS
2 pcs. J Henry Schäf, portrait of a lady, signed and dated 1921, 38x29,
2 st. J Henry Schäf, Damporträtt, signerad och daterad 1921,38x29
1200
SEK 800
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:24:05
4/12 17:27:37