ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609522
nr 1460 9522
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/25, seascape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x13, outer dimensions including frame: 30x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/25, marin. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x23 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:55:07
9/4 19:23:57
300 kr
11/4 19:45:00
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson