ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15845175
nr 1584 5175
Oskari Paatela
(1888-1952)
Oskari Paatela (1888-1952), Finland. Signed, dated Porvoo 1942. Mixed media, 25x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x43 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Oskari Paatela (1888-1952), Finland. Signerad, daterad Porvoo 1942. Blandteknik, 25x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x43 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:42:59
11/12 12:10:07