ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422046
*
nr 1242 2046
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, 290-upplaga, signed. Subject: 28x40,
2 st, Jan Lundquist (f. 1935), Sverige. Stockholm, 290-upplaga, signerad. Motivet: 28x40
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:51:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/3 12:42:36
1
100 kr
6/3 22:26:28
2
200 kr
7/3 23:37:06
3
200 kr
7/3 23:37:06
2
200 kr (Robot)
7/3 23:37:25
3
400 kr
13/3 23:12:51
4
350 kr
13/3 23:12:51
3
400 kr (Robot)
18/3 16:03:34
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jan lundquist litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1242 2046
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, 290-upplaga, signed. Subject: 28x40,
2 st, Jan Lundquist (f. 1935), Sverige. Stockholm, 290-upplaga, signerad. Motivet: 28x40
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/3 12:42:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 6/3 22:26:28 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 7/3 23:37:06 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 7/3 23:37:06 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 7/3 23:37:25 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 13/3 23:12:51 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 13/3 23:12:51 | 3 | 400 kr (Robot) |
| 18/3 16:03:34 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jan lundquist litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49



