ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12422134
nr 1242 2134
COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Hatz (1904-1999), "Bubblan". Signed, dated 1967, numbered 6/20. Subject: 49x60 cm,
Felix Hatz (1904-1999), "Bubblan". Signerad, daterad 1967, numrerad 6/20. Motivet: 49x60 cm
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:46:04
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik