ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513036

nr 1751 3036

OIL PAINTING

Erika Bengtsdotter Johnsson. Signed, a woman. Oil on canvas. 40x110 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x113,

Erika Bengtsdotter Johnsson. Signerad, kvinna. Olja på duk. 40x110 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x113 cm

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:04:53