ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11955248
nr 1195 5248
Bengt Orup
(1916-1996), Sverige
Bengt Orup (1916-1996), Sweden. Signed, dated -88, numbered 78/200. Subject: 25x17 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -88, numrerad 78/200. Motivet: 25x17 cm
700
SEK 700
Monday August 6 2018
at 20:56:44
500 kr
600 kr
Bengt Orup
Read more about Bengt Orup